2 - 0
Friendly
Park Hall

The New Saints v Falkirk FC

1 - 0
Friendly
Gayfield Park

Aberdeen vs Falkirk FC

3 - 2
Friendly
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Airdrieonians

1 - 0
Friendly
Links Park, Montrose

Cove Rangers FC vs Falkirk FC

1 - 2
Friendly
Indodrill Stadium

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk FC

0 - 1
Betfred Cup
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Montrose FC

2 - 0
Betfred Cup
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC v Forfar Athletic

1 - 0
Betfred Cup
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone FC v Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Betfred Cup
New Bayview

East Fife v Falkirk FC

0 - 1
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Inverness CT

2 - 1
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle vs Falkirk FC

1 - 2
Irn Bru Cup
Ibrox Stadium

Rangers FC Colts v Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Queen of the South

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Victoria Park

Ross County vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Somerset Park

Ayr United vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Dundee United

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Indodrill Stadium

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Dunfermline Athletic

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Falkirk FC

7:45 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Ross County

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Ayr United

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Partick Thistle

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Tulloch Caledonian Stadium

Inverness CT vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Alloa Athletic

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Greenock Morton

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Tannadice Park

Dundee United vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Dunfermline Athletic

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Somerset Park

Ayr United vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Firhill Stadium

Partick Thistle vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Inverness CT

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Queen of the South

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Victoria Park

Ross County vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Dundee United

7:45 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Indodrill Stadium

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Ayr United

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Partick Thistle

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Tulloch Caledonian Stadium

Inverness CT vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Alloa Athletic

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Greenock Morton

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Tannadice Park

Dundee United vs Falkirk FC

3:00 pm
Ladbrokes SPFL Championship
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk FC vs Ross County